Price

SUNNY APARTMENT WITH GARDEN AND INDEPENDENT STUDIO IN PAGUERA (ref.3093)

 1,421 ft2 |  4 |  3 |  1 |  1 |
sale: 890,000 €
Ref. 3093 |  1,421 ft2 |  4 |  3 |  1 |  1 |
sale: 890,000 €

SUNNY APARTMENT WITH GARDEN AND INDEPENDENT STUDIO IN PAGUERA

Paradise Group presents this spacious ground-floor apartment located on a quiet side street in the centre of Paguera, just 250 metres from Tora Beach and close to restaurants, supermarket, pharmacy and all daily amenities.

The property offers 132 m² of living space on a 164 m² plot. It features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, two living-dining areas with open-plan kitchens and direct access to the terrace, private garden, communal swimming pool and barbecue area.

One of the main advantages is the possibility to separate part of the property with an intermediate door, ideal for family members or guests. In addition, the property includes an independent studio of approximately 37 m², with kitchenette, shower room and small terrace.

Features include electric shutters, aluminium double-glazed windows, oil central heating, private parking space, fitted wardrobes, storage rooms, laundry area, solar panels for hot water and the property is sold fully furnished.

An excellent opportunity as a permanent residence, holiday home or investment close to the beach in one of southwest Mallorca’s most sought-after areas. 

Constructed area 1,421 ft2
Price/sq.m. 6,742
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms 3
Furnished
Furnished Kitchen
Storage room
Garages 1
Ask for information

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: